Skip to product information
1 of 3

Feng Shui Xing

Jade Money Plant

Jade Money Plant

Regular price $18.95 USD
Regular price Sale price $18.95 USD
Sale Sold out
Pack Of

** All our beautiful Jade plants have sold **

You can join our community to be notified when they are available again.

Elevate your wealth and abundance with the Jade Plant – Feng Shui's ultimate money plant. Its exquisite, jade-green leaves symbolize prosperity, fortune, and luck, making it a potent tool for inviting wealth into your life. Harness the energy of financial success effortlessly with this captivating and auspicious plant.  

Botanical Name: Crassula ovata
Common Names: Jade succulent, Money Plant

Description: The crassula ovata is an evergreen succulent. It has fascinating jade green leaves with a red circle on the tips and can produce small pinkish-white star-shaped flowers during late fall and early winter.

 

Feng Shui Xing jade money plant wealth abundance home decor

View full details